I этап

Результаты первого этапа конкурса

 

 Списки победителей 1 этапа

 

 

 

Алтайский край

Бурова Елена Сергеевна

 

Казанцев Алексей Евгеньевич

 

Марченко Сергей Анатольевич

 

Пастухов Виктор Сергеевич

 

Башкортостан

Ермакова Светлана Николаевна

 

Ильясова Альфия Наиловна

 

Коптилин Владислав Анатольевич

 

Наумова Анжелика Викторовна

 

Овчинникова Елена Сергеевна

 

Сабитов Дамир Закиевич

 

Третьякова Ольга Владимировна

 

Белгородская область

Борзенкова Ольга Михайловна

 

Голдобина Татьяна Валериевна

 

Горбатовская Наталия Ивановна

 

Еременко Николай Викторович

 

Ивонина Людмила Николаевна

 

Михайлов Василий Николаевич

 

Нужная Галина  Васильевна

 

Плутахина Елена Дильбаровна

 

Тараненко Ирина Николаевна

 

Шиловских Константин Владимирович

 

Бурятия

Батомункуев Баярто Ринчинович

 

Гергенова Сэлмэг Владимировна

 

Манхирова Светлана Петровна

 

Мэдэгэй Сырен-Дулма Булатовна

 

Раднагуруев Баясхалан Занданович

 

Санжиева Елена Викторовна

 

Тудупова Баярма Базарсадуевна

 

Федоров Николай Платонович

 

Шагланов Зоригто Сергеевич

 

Шойнжонов Булат Баирович

 

Владимирская область

Алянчиков Данила Сергеевич

 

Груздева Анастасия Михайловна

 

Груздева Анастасия Михайловна

 

Гусев Игорь Александрович

 

Дони Евгения Александровна

 

Кондратьева Мария Викторовна

 

Лычагина Алевтина Юрьевна

 

Макарова Екатерина Александровна

 

Мартюшева Любовь Евгеньевна

 

Мещеряков Роман Геннадьевич

 

Мортина Татьяна Николаевна

 

Огудин Александр Евгеньевич

 

Петунина Татьяна Алексеевна

 

Соломатина Лариса Александровна

 

Чернышова Ольга Владимировна

 

Воронежская область

Безрукова Елена Александровна

 

Гаджиев Сабир Бархударович

 

Городнянский Игорь Анатольевич

 

Гуньков Сергей Владимирович

 

Железнова Ольга Ивановна

 

Иванкович Светлана Владимировна

 

Корзун Денис Владимирович

 

Кузнецов Борис Вячеславович

 

Подболотова Ольга Валерьевна

 

Прячкин Артем Владимирович

 

Саврасова Любовь Викторовна

 

Чернова Юлия Анатольевна

 

Забайкальский край

Буйневич Надежда Анатольевна

 

Демина Ольга Федоровна

 

Жемалутдинова Ирина Борисовна

 

Кулькова Татьяна Александровна

 

Локтеева Анна Витальевна

 

Стрепетова Елена Васильевна

 

Карелия

Божко Анжелика Францевна

 

Гаврилюк Наталья Владимировна

 

Савельев Алексей Иванович

 

Савельева Ольга Николаевна

 

Степанова Наталья Алексеевна

 

Федотова Надежда Михайловна

 

Шугурова Наталья Вячеславовна

 

Кемеровская область

Воронкова Елена Витальевна

 

Клименкова Жанна Геннадьевна

 

Лехтина Лариса Петровна

 

Маркова Анна Павловна

 

Морозова Мария Викторовна

 

Овсянников Сергей Николаевич

 

Фролова Ольга Анатольевна

 

Кировская область

Андосова Анжела Леонидовна

 

Кайсина Татьяна Викторовна

 

Полудницына Татьяна Викторовна

 

Самоделкина Жанна Юрьевна

 

Краснодарский край

Артеменко Надежда Владимировна

 

Ворсконян Ирина Альбертовна

 

Джексембеков Олег Александрович

 

Джурко Вера Николаевна

 

Долагланян Людмила Геннадьевна

 

Малькова Татьяна Семеновна

 

Петренко Наталья Викторовна

 

Прус Юлия Владимировна

 

Саргсян Артем Юрикович

 

Красноярский край

Аскаров Ренат Халилович

 

Дерюгина Светлана Константиновна

 

Осадчик Евгения Викторовна

 

Райкова Елена Григорьевна

 

Сущенко Павел Евгеньевич

 

Крым

Асанова Лиля Маметовна

 

Дженанова Дарья Сергеевна

 

Куркчи Зейнур Халилович

 

Сеит-Османова Ленора Борисовна

 

Курская область

Велюханова Светлана Петровна

 

Горина Марина Владимировна

 

Кирсанова Оксана Сергеевна

 

Леднева Светлана Алексеевна

 

Николаев Андрей Михайлович

 

Никулина Маргарита Вячеславовна

 

Рагулина Марина Михайловна

 

Самсонов Сергей Викторович

 

Липецкая область

Болотова Наталья Витальевна

 

Григорова Нина Васильевна

 

Молодов Роман Александрович

 

Плотникова Ирина Александровна

 

Пожидаев Дмитрий Леонидович

 

Москва

Васенин Георгий Андреевич

 

Васильева Татьяна Юрьевна

 

Грядунов Алексей Николаевич

 

Кашапов Василий Олегович

 

Менкенова Лариса Викторовна

 

Почетова Елена Валентиновна

 

Сёмкина Светлана Николаевна

 

Смагин Николай Иванович

 

Хамин Дмитрий Олегович

 

Московская область

Аникин Андрей Александрович

 

Бороздых Елена Юрьевна

 

Ботнева Марианна Юрьевна

 

Волкова Юлия Александровна

 

Воронов Алексей Алексеевич

 

Глачаева Светлана Евгеньевна

 

Губина Марина Алексеевна

 

Золотова Мария Юрьевна

 

Лысенко Ирина Валерьевна

 

Малахаева Ольга Александровна

 

Механошина Людмила Анатольевна

 

Нечаев Александр Владимирович

 

Перова Галина Михайловна

 

Чайченко Мария Владимировна

 

Нижегородская область

Балакин Сергей Николаевич

 

Евстигнеева Ольга Александровна

 

Журавлева Ксения Михайловна

 

Козлова Елена Анатольевна

 

Колобкова Ольга Александровна

 

Коняшина Светлана Евгеньевна

 

Костин Николай Павлович

 

Макарова Надежда Александровна

 

Норочкина Наталья Сергеевна

 

Певницкая Наталья Александровна

 

Попрошаева Екатерина Александровна

 

Скоков Александр Евгеньевич

 

Тимофеев Александр Сергеевич

 

Широкова Надежда Александровна

 

Новосибирская область

Анисимиова Светлана Владимировна

 

Баранникова Ольга Николаевна

 

Бук Жанар Жамалиденовна

 

Волков Игорь Владимирович

 

Гуляева Наталья Петровна

 

Дьяченко Светлана Валентиновна

 

Игонин Михаил Юрьевич

 

Кузьмин Николай Сергеевич

 

Лавриченко Ирина Сергеевна

 

Лосев Денис Александрович

 

Писарева Светлана Петровна

 

Пуховская Евгения Валерьевна

 

Сидельникова Валентина Семёновна

 

Омская область

Баратова Алла Якуповна

 

Белобаба Инга Георгиевна

 

Быструшкина Илона Геннадьевна

 

Вартаньян Любовь Анатольевна

 

Гурулёва Ольга Юрньевна

 

Попова Дарья Анатольевна

 

Середой Светлана Александровна

 

Чемезова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Пермский край

Мякотникова Анна Викторовна

 

Смирнова Анастасия Васильевна

 

Хисматулина Елена Валерьевна

 

Шаповалова  Лариса  Александровна

 

Шаповалова Лариса Александровна

 

Ростовская область

Байздренко Инна Игоревна

 

Головко Максим Борисович

 

Курганский Иван Александрович

 

Рубан Наталья Геннадьевна

 

Соколова Анастасия Сергеевна

 

Титаренко Неля Александровна

 

Самарская область

Бредихина Любовь Владимировна

 

Герасименко Наталья Вениаминовна

 

Горчицина Вера Сергеевна

 

Дунаев Василий Викторович

 

Лазарева Ксения Николаевна

 

Носырева Ольга Викторовна

 

Санкт-Петербург

Беляева Галина Валентиновна

 

Левина Татьяна Юрьевна

 

Лупашевский Андрей Николаевич

 

Панасюк Екатерина Юрьевна

 

Смирнова Юлия Владимировна

 

Спирина Людмила Анатольевна

 

Тимофеева Алла Васильевна

 

Усова Ольга Юрьевна

 

Финагина Ольга Валерьевна

 

Чикарькова Инга Викторовна

 

Саратовская область

Ермоленкова Галина Викторовна

 

Ефимова Екатерина Юрьевна

 

Заступенко Геннадий Федорович

 

Иванова Наталья Александровна

 

Королёв Валерий Васильевич

 

Крапивина Наталия Юрьевна

 

Новикова Ирина Владимировна

 

Преображенская Елена Владимировна

 

Романова Ирина Викторовна

 

Румянцев Александр Александрович

 

Черняева Татьяна Николаевна

 

Чиканков Алексей Викторович

 

Сахалинская область

Балыков Дмитрий Николаевич

 

Козулина Яна Викторовна

 

Оконовенко Дмитрий Валерьевич

 

Поликарпчук Алексей Алексеевич

 

Поликарпчук Надежда Николаевна

 

Титович Анна Эдуардовна

 

Тамбовская область

Анохин Алексей Николаевич

 

Антонюк Сергей Дмитриевич

 

Глушкин Сергей Евгеньевич

 

Ивлиева Ирина Валентиновна

 

Куликов Сергей Григорьевич

 

Цибизова Людмила Никоаевна

 

Татарстан

Аббазова Роза Рашитовна

 

Абдурашитова Земфира Мустафаевна

 

Алексеева Марина Александровна

 

Гусманова Айгуль Юсубовна

 

Кулемина Светлана Степановна

 

Лазарева Людмила Николаевна

 

Миниханов Равиль Ринатович

 

Миннибаев Булат Илдарович

 

Михайлова Виктория Витальевна

 

Мухамазгалин Руслан Фларитович

 

Орлов Сергей Александрович

 

Рыдаев Вячеслав Юрьевич

 

Садриев Асгат Талгатович

 

Фатихов Айнур Фанисович

 

Томская область

Кудряшова Елена Борисовна

 

Кужельная Татьяна Васильевна

 

Сидорова Наталья Алексеевна

 

Столяров Петр Владимирович

 

Чехунова Наталия Сергеевна

 

Чехунова Татьяна Ивановна

 

Тюменская область

Анфилатов Николай Геннадьевич

 

Батыршина Нина Александровна

 

Глушкова Татьяна Михайловна

 

Кланюк Тамара Сергеевна

 

Корикова Екатерина Вячеславовна

 

Остяков Олег Викторович

 

Парфенова Татьяна Анатольевна

 

Плосков Алексей Леонидович

 

Смирнов Павел Геннадьевич

 

Толстова Нина Васильевна

 

Утусиков Сергей Анатольевич

 

Фадеева Ирина Сергеевна

Хромина Светлана Ивановна

 

Удмуртия

Деревнина Надежда Владимировна

 

Караваев Сергей Иосифович

 

Коробейникова Екатерина Владимировна

 

Трунова Татьяна Александровна

 

Швейкина Светлана Егоровна

 

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра   

Бутченко Ольга Викторовна

 

Воржева Лариса Николаевна

 

Зайнетдинова Гульназ Марселевна

 

Сафронова Галина Александровна

 

Сорокина Екатерина Викторовна

 

Юсковец Елена Евгеньевна

 

Челябинская область

Крастина Ирина Владимировна

 

Кузьмин Евгений Александрович

 

Павлова Елена Викторовна

 

Резанова Людмила Викторовна

 

Саломатин Андрей Константинович

 

Соснина Наталья Борисовна

 

 

 

??????.???????